STB
Home  Tabellen  Begegnungen  Ligafinale  Rangliste 6-Kämpfer  Top-Scorer  Rangliste Einzelgeräte  Beste Übungen 

Rang
Name
Mannschaft
Liga
Scorepunkte
Summe
Anzahl WK's
1
Bernhard Sinn
TV Bünzwangen
VL
115
6
2
Marcus Bay
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
88
7
3
Alexander Sinn
TV Bünzwangen
VL
87
6
4
Simon Paul
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
87
7
5
Roman Kneller
TV Bünzwangen
VL
86
6
6
Dennis Janetzke
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
77
6
7
Vinzenz Haug
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
75
4
8
Simon Strobel
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
74
7
9
Fabian Erthle
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
67
5
10
Christopher Hahn
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
67
7
11
Tobias Wahl
TSV Süßen
OL
63
7
12
Matthias Reiser
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
60
7
13
Marius Opferkuch
TV Wetzgau II
OL
57
7
14
Uwe Klemm
TSG Backnang I
OL
57
7
15
Marius Gebhardt
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
55
6
16
Lukas Greber
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
55
6
17
Oliver Dürr
TV Bünzwangen
VL
55
6
18
Max Dietzschold
TSV Süßen
OL
52
7
19
Martin Hecht
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
51
6
20
Patrick Mrozik
TSG Backnang I
OL
51
7
21
Julian Hausch
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
50
7
22
Robert Steiner
TSG Backnang I
OL
47
7
23
Michael Fussenegger
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
45
3
24
Stefan Häberle
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
45
5
25
Markus Gebauer
TSV Süßen
OL
45
7
26
Sebastian Böhm
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
44
6
27
Florian Reinhardt
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
44
6
28
Jürgen Frick
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
41
4
29
Sebastian Schreiner
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
40
6
30
Kevin Hindermann
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
40
6
31
Christian Blücher
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
39
6
32
Max Lang
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
38
6
33
Bernd Stadelmann
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
38
7
34
Philipp Frenger
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
37
5
35
Stefan Eha
TSV Geislingen
VL
37
6
36
Moritz Brielmaier
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
36
5
37
Jochen Weber 2
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
35
6
38
Thomas Frenger
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
35
6
39
Armin Dorn
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
35
7
40
Paul Kohnle
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
34
6
41
Martin Baermann
TSV Geislingen
VL
34
6
42
Dirk Kathan
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
33
4
43
Adan Schlatterer
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
33
6
44
Benedikt Wist
TSG Backnang I
OL
32
7
45
Oliver Häuser
TSG Backnang I
OL
31
7
46
Aaron Wagner
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
30
5
47
Marko Müller
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
30
6
48
Steffen Rauscher
TSG Backnang I
OL
30
7
49
Andreas Brobeil
TSV Geislingen
VL
29
6
50
Tim Allenbacher
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
28
4
51
Christoph Stiller
TSV Geislingen
VL
28
6
52
Simon Kuntner
TV Wetzgau II
OL
28
7
53
Marcus Seeburger
TG Schömberg
OL
27
6
54
Matthias Kröhn
TSV Süßen
OL
26
6
55
Andreas Schneider
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
26
6
56
Ralf Schober
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
26
6
57
Daniel Paul
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
26
6
58
Dennis Röck
TV Wetzgau II
OL
24
7
59
Philipp Straub
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
23
6
60
Stephan Rapp
TG Schömberg
OL
22
3
61
Fabian Geyer
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
22
3
62
Sven Graf
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
22
6
63
Simon Schlick
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
22
6
64
Jochen Weber 1
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
21
5
65
Michael Kröhn
TSV Süßen
OL
21
7
66
Alwin Bauer
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
20
3
67
Lukas Heicks
TSV Geislingen
VL
20
6
68
Christian Betz
TV Wetzgau II
OL
19
6
69
Florian Braitsch
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
17
4
70
Jochen Weber
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
17
5
71
Matthias Mayer
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
17
6
72
Michael Ast
TG Schömberg
OL
17
6
73
Andreas Mahler
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
17
6
74
Johannes App
TV Wetzgau II
OL
17
7
75
Frederik Dorn
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
17
7
76
Michael Weber
TV Bünzwangen
VL
16
6
77
Timo Graf
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
15
6
78
Thomas Brückner
TSV Süßen
OL
15
7
79
Marvin Röck
TV Wetzgau II
OL
14
6
80
Steffen Lang
TSV Geislingen
VL
14
6
81
Jens Hesse
TSV Süßen
OL
14
7
82
Michael Imhof
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
13
3
83
Paul Hagen
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
13
3
84
Heiko Neher
TG Schömberg
OL
13
5
85
Philipp Wilhelm
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
13
6
86
Dominik Petzold
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
12
1
87
Rouven Ketzer
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
12
5
88
Florian Rehfuß
TG Schömberg
OL
12
5
89
Manuel Halbisch
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
12
6
90
Dominik Weber
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
12
7
91
Alexander Burtscher
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
11
2
92
David Kathan
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
11
3
93
Sergius Kalecinski
TV Wetzgau II
OL
11
7
94
Johannes Schwab
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
10
2
95
Fabian Seng
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
10
3
96
Robin Adler
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
10
5
97
Leandro Eckstein
TG Schömberg
OL
10
6
98
Manuel Thomas
TG Schömberg
OL
10
6
99
Markus Benz
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
9
3
100
Salomon Schele
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
9
4
101
Heiko Lang
TSG Backnang I
OL
9
5
102
Joachim Glock
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
9
5
103
Bastian Spall
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
9
5
104
Enno Schwenk
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
9
6
105
David Niederer
TV Bünzwangen
VL
9
6
106
Manuel Metzger
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
8
3
107
Fabio Sereinig
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
8
5
108
Henning Weise
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
8
5
109
Nils Riegsinger
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
8
6
110
Günther Wildner
TV Wetzgau II
OL
7
5
111
Marius Brenner
TSV Süßen
OL
7
6
112
Markus Barho
WKG Spaichingen/Göllsdorf I
VL
7
6
113
Benedikt Melchhammer
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
6
4
114
Waldemar Guillard
VfL Kirchheim II
VL
5
3
115
Felix Harrer
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
5
3
116
Stefan Weber
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
5
4
117
Aaron Köpfle
VTS Vorarlberg
OL
5
5
118
Martin Hummel
TV Bünzwangen
VL
5
6
119
Guido Stadelmann
TG Wangen/Eisenharz I
OL
5
6
120
Heiko Baier
TG Schömberg
OL
4
1
121
Manuel Wößner
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
4
4
122
Niklas Wagner
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
3
5
123
Rick Megerle
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
1
3
124
Steffen Schmid
TSV Süßen
OL
1
4
125
Steffen Knaisch
TSV Geislingen
VL
1
6
126
Lehos Nihat Kayhan
TV Wetzgau II
OL
0
1
127
Silas Bortt
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
0
1
128
Benjamin Wendler
TSG Backnang I
OL
0
3
129
Andreas Schäffner
TV Wetzgau II
OL
0
3
130
Silvio Schneider
KTV Straubenhardt III
OL
0
4
131
Andreas Rüdinger
MTV Ludwigsburg II
VL
0
4
132
Jan Moritz Bortt
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
0
4
133
Felix Pohl
VfL Kirchheim I
OL
0
4
134
Michael Eckstein
TG Schömberg
OL
0
5
135
Marvin Melzer
KTV Hohenlohe II
VL
0
5
136
Robin Rösler
SSV Ulm 1846 II
VL
0
5
137
Leon Scharfe
TV Bünzwangen
VL
0
6
138
David Baumeister
TV Bünzwangen
VL
0
6
139
Sascha Kircher
TV Bünzwangen
VL
0
6
140
Jan Dreher
TG Schömberg
OL
0
6
141
Alexandros Heckmann
TV Wetzgau II
OL
0
7